2. Kreisklasse Gruppe Ost
Die Mannschaft
Mannschaftaufstellung
Nr. |
QTTR |
Name |
Vorname |
Bemerkungen |
---|---|---|---|---|
3,01 |
1422 |
Knaf |
Christian |
|
3,02 |
1488 |
Eisentraud |
Stephan |
|
3,03 |
1372 |
Hofmann |
Simone |
|
3,04 |
1343 |
Grychta |
Oliver |
|
3,05 |
1328 |
Schwarz |
Klaus |
|
3,06 |
1317 |
Weih |
Jürgen |
|
3,07 |
1283 |
Geißler |
Julia |
|
3,08 |
1284 |
Seethaler |
Jason |
|
3,09 |
1260 |
Hertrich |
Jürgen |
|
3,10 |
1259 |
Kraft |
Astrid |
|
3,11 |
1224 |
Heindel |
Heinz |
Mannschaftsführer |
3,12 |
1228 |
Horch |
Florian |
|
3,13 |
1228 |
Greenfield |
Joshua |
|
3,14 |
1205 |
Neuberger |
Marco |
|
3,15 |
1164 |
Barth |
Dieter |
|
3,16 |
1168 |
Pütz |
Samuel |
JES |
3,17 |
1142 |
Hain |
Gerd |
|
3,18 |
1136 |
Malsy |
Gerd |
RES |
3,19 |
1121 |
Monaco |
Guiseppe |
|
3,20 |
1101 |
Dötsch |
Larissa |
|
3,21 |
1092 |
Hartmann |
Kevin |
SBE |
3,22 |
1044 |
Hummel |
Viktor |
|
3,23 |
973 |
Böhm |
Leon |
|
3,24 |
923 |
Hertrich |
Jan |
|
3,25 |
936 |
Döbert |
Gerold |
|
3,26 |
919 |
Merz |
Norbert |
|
3,27 |
908 |
Knuth |
Manfred |
Abschlusstabelle
Rang |
Mannschaft |
Beg. |
S |
U |
N |
Spiele |
+/- |
Punkte |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aufstieg |
1 |
TTC Seligenstadt III |
16 |
15 |
0 |
1 |
142:43 |
99 |
30:2 |
Aufstieg |
2 |
Sprendlinger Turngemeinde 1848 II |
16 |
13 |
0 |
3 |
132:72 |
60 |
26:6 |
Relegation |
3 |
DJK B.-W. Bieber |
16 |
11 |
1 |
4 |
123:65 |
58 |
23:9 |
4 |
SC 1995 Klein-Krotzenburg III |
16 |
9 |
1 |
6 |
113:92 |
21 |
19:13 |
|
5 |
SG 1945 Nieder-Roden II |
16 |
8 |
2 |
6 |
119:101 |
18 |
18:14 |
|
6 |
TV 1861 Bieber V |
16 |
6 |
0 |
10 |
71:115 |
-44 |
12:20 |
|
7 |
TTC 1939 Hainstadt II |
16 |
4 |
0 |
12 |
71:124 |
-53 |
8:25 |
|
Abstieg |
8 |
TTC Heusenstamm III |
16 |
3 |
0 |
13 |
49:128 |
-79 |
6:26 |
Abstieg |
9 |
TSG Mainflingen 1909 |
16 |
0 |
2 |
14 |
62:142 |
-80 |
2:30 |
Ergebnisse Vorrunde aus Sicht des SC
Tag |
Datum |
Zeit |
Gegner |
Heim / Ausw. |
Ergebnisse |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. |
16.09.2022 |
19:45 |
TG Sprendlingen 1848 II |
A |
4:9 |
Fr. |
23.09.2022 |
19:30 |
TV 1861 Bieber V |
H |
9:1 |
Mi. |
28.09.2022 |
20:00 |
TTC 1939 Hainstadt II |
A |
9:6 |
Fr. |
07.10.2022 |
19:30 |
SG 1945 Nieder-Roden II |
H |
9:6 |
Di. |
11.10.2022 |
19:30 |
TTV Offenbach IV |
A / P |
4:0 |
Fr. |
14.10.2022 |
20:00 |
TTC Seligenstadt III |
A |
4:9 |
Fr. |
11.11.2022 |
19:30 |
TSG Mainflingen 1909 |
H |
9:6 |
Fr. |
18.11.2022 |
19:30 |
TTC Hainstadt II |
H / P |
4:1 |
Mi. |
30.11.2022 |
19:30 |
TTC Heusenstamm III |
A |
9:0 |
Fr. |
09.12.2022 |
19:30 |
DJK B.-W. Bieber |
H |
3:9 |
Ergebnisse Rückrunde aus Sicht des SC
Tag |
Datum |
Zeit |
Gegner |
Heim / Ausw. |
Ergebnisse |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. |
13.01.2023 |
19:30 |
TTC Seligenstadt III |
H |
6:9 |
Fr. |
27.01.2023 |
19:30 |
DJK B.-W. Bieber |
A |
2:9 |
So. |
05.02.2023 |
Kreispokal-Endrunde: |
Beim TTV Offenbach |
||
10:00 |
DJK SV Eiche Offenbach |
4:2 |
|||
12:00 |
DJK-Spvgg. Mühlheim III |
3:4 |
|||
Fr. |
10.02.2023 |
19:30 |
TTC Heusenstamm III |
H |
9:1 |
Fr. |
24.02.2023 |
20:00 |
SG 1945 Nieder-Roden II |
A |
8:8 |
Do. |
09.03.2023 |
20:00 |
TV 1861 Bieber V |
A |
9:2 |
Fr. |
17.03.2023 |
19:30 |
TTC 1939 Hainstadt II |
H |
9:7 |
Fr. |
24.03.2023 |
20:00 |
TSG Mainflingen 1909 |
A |
9:1 |
Fr. |
31.03.2023 |
19:30 |
TG Sprendlingen 1848 II |
H |
5:9 |