Bezirk Süd, Bezirksoberliga Gruppe 2
Die Mannschaft
Mannschaftaufstellung
Rang |
Q-TTR |
Name |
Vorname |
Bemerkungen |
---|---|---|---|---|
1.1 |
1610 |
Krüger |
Anja |
|
1.2 |
1594 |
Seemann |
Ute |
RES |
1.3 |
1381 |
Hofmann |
Simone |
|
1.4 |
1322 |
Geißler |
Julia |
|
1.5 |
1307 |
Clos |
Sabine |
|
1.6 |
1300 |
Kraft |
Astrid |
|
1.7 |
1193 |
Cibis |
Larissa |
Mannschaftsführerin |
1.8 |
1049 |
Stiegelmeier |
Tina |
|
1.9 |
874 |
Glaser |
Rebecca |
Abschlusstabelle; 18 Begegnungen
Rang |
Mannschaft |
S |
U |
N |
Spiele |
+/- |
Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TSG Oberrad |
17 |
0 |
1 |
139:31 |
108 |
34:2 |
2 |
TG Bornheim 1860 |
12 |
3 |
3 |
127:71 |
56 |
27:9 |
3 |
DJK-TTC Ober-Roden |
13 |
1 |
4 |
122:86 |
36 |
27:9 |
4 |
TTC Seligenstadt |
9 |
3 |
6 |
114:99 |
15 |
21:15 |
5 |
TGS Hausen 1897 |
8 |
3 |
7 |
107:103 |
4 |
19:17 |
6 |
TV Eschersheim 1895 |
6 |
2 |
10 |
101:123 |
-22 |
14:22 |
7 |
TSV 1875 Höchst III |
6 |
1 |
11 |
82:118 |
-36 |
13:23 |
8 |
SC 1995 Klein-Krotzenburg |
6 |
1 |
11 |
74:114 |
-40 |
13:23 |
9 |
TTC Eintracht 1962 Pfungstadt II |
1 |
5 |
12 |
83:136 |
-53 |
7:29 |
10 |
TSV RW Auerbach II |
1 |
3 |
14 |
65:133 |
-68 |
5:31 |
Ergebnisse der Vorrunde aus Sicht des SC
Tag |
Datum |
Zeit |
Gegner |
Heim / Ausw. |
Ergebnisse |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. |
08.09.2018 |
15:00 |
TG Bornheim 1860 |
H |
0:8 |
Di. |
18.09.2018 |
20:15 |
TV Eschersheim 1895 |
H |
3:8 |
Sa. |
29.09.2018 |
15:00 |
TTC Pfungstadt II |
H |
8:5 |
Mi. |
17.10.2018 |
20:15 |
TSV RW Auerbach II |
A |
8:0 |
Sa. |
27.10.2018 |
15:00 |
TGS Hausen 1897 |
H |
8:4 |
So. |
11.11.2018 |
14:00 |
TSG Oberrad |
A |
1:8 |
Sa. |
17.11.2018 |
17:00 |
DJK-TTC Ober-Roden |
A |
1:8 |
So. |
25.11.2018 |
13:00 |
TTC Seligenstadt |
H |
2:8 |
Fr. |
30.11.2018 |
20:30 |
TSV 1875 Höchst III |
A |
8:2 |
Ergebnisse der Rückrunde aus Sicht des SC
Tag |
Datum |
Zeit |
Gegner |
Heim / Ausw. |
Ergebnisse |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Di. |
22.01.2019 |
20:00 |
TG Bornheim 1860 |
A |
1:8 |
Fr. |
01.02.2019 |
20:00 |
TV Eschersheim 1895 |
A |
4:8 |
Fr. |
08.02.2019 |
20:15 |
TTC Pfungstadt II |
A |
8:5 |
Sa. |
16.02.2019 |
15:00 |
TSV RW Auerbach II |
H |
8:3 |
Fr. |
22.02.2019 |
20:00 |
TGS Hausen 1897 |
A |
2:8 |
Do. |
07.03.2019 |
20:15 |
TSG Oberrad |
H |
0:8 |
Sa. |
23.03.2019 |
15:00 |
DJK-TTC Ober-Roden |
H |
2:8 |
Sa. |
06.04.2019 |
16:00 |
TTC Seligenstadt |
A |
7:7 |
Sa. |
13.04.2019 |
15:00 |
TSV 1875 Höchst III |
H |
3:8 |