Bezirk Süd, Bezirksliga Gruppe 4
Die Mannschaft
Mannschaftsaufstellung
Rang |
Q-TTR |
Name |
Vorname |
Bemerkungen |
---|---|---|---|---|
1.1 |
1694 |
Hoffmann |
Sven |
|
1.2 |
1676 |
Hauser |
Marcus |
|
1.3 |
1697 |
Obst |
Marius |
|
1.4 |
1634 |
Schwarz |
Marco |
Mannschaftsführer |
1.5 |
1665 |
Bauer |
Berthold |
|
1.6 |
1544 |
Sampson |
Timothy |
|
1.7 |
1496 |
Reuter |
Jürgen |
Abschlusstabelle; 20 Begegnungen
Rang |
Mannschaft |
S |
U |
N |
Spiele |
+/- |
Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TV 1880 Dreieichenhain III |
17 |
2 |
1 |
172:71 |
101 |
36:4 |
2 |
TTC Seligenstadt II |
14 |
3 |
3 |
162:98 |
64 |
31:9 |
3 |
TV Eschersheim 1895 |
11 |
5 |
4 |
151:116 |
35 |
27:13 |
4 |
DJK-TTC Ober-Roden |
12 |
2 |
6 |
157:106 |
51 |
24:14 |
5 |
TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim II |
11 |
1 |
8 |
137:122 |
15 |
23:17 |
6 |
TG 1860 Obertshausen III |
9 |
4 |
7 |
139:132 |
7 |
22:18 |
7 |
TSG Oberrad III |
9 |
2 |
9 |
139:132 |
7 |
20:20 |
8 |
MTV Urberach 1901 |
7 |
3 |
10 |
129:148 |
-19 |
17:23 |
9 |
TTC 1972 Offenthal |
5 |
2 |
13 |
117:151 |
-34 |
12:28 |
10 |
TV 1861 Bieber II |
2 |
1 |
17 |
66:170 |
-104 |
5:35 |
11 |
SC 1995 Klein-Krotzenburg |
0 |
1 |
19 |
56:179 |
-123 |
1:39 |
Ergebnisse der Vorrunde aus Sicht des SC
Tag |
Datum |
Zeit |
Gegner |
Heim / Ausw. |
Ergebnisse |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. |
07.09.2018 |
19:30 |
MTV Urberach 1901 |
H |
3:9 |
Sa. |
15.09.2018 |
19:00 |
DJK-TTC Ober-Roden |
A |
0:9 |
Mi. |
19.09.2018 |
20:00 |
TSG Oberrad III |
A |
0:9 |
Fr. |
28.09.2018 |
19:30 |
TV 1861 Bieber II |
H |
8:8 |
Fr. |
19.10.2018 |
20:00 |
TTC Seligenstadt II |
A |
0:9 |
Fr. |
26.10.2018 |
19:30 |
TG 1860 Obertshausen III |
A |
2:9 |
Fr. |
02.11.2018 |
19:30 |
TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim II |
H |
6:9 |
Fr. |
09.11.2018 |
19:30 |
TV Eschersheim 1895 |
H |
4:9 |
So. |
18.11.2018 |
15:00 |
TV 1880 Dreieichenhain III |
A |
0:9 |
Fr. |
23.11.2018 |
19:30 |
TTC 1972 Offenthal |
H |
2:9 |
Ergebnisse der Rückrunde aus Sicht des SC
Tag |
Datum |
Zeit |
Gegner |
Heim / Ausw. |
Ergebnisse |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. |
25.01.2019 |
20:15 |
MTV Urberach 1901 |
A |
4:9 |
Fr. |
01.02.2019 |
19:30 |
TSG Oberrad III |
H |
6:9 |
Fr. |
08.02.2019 |
19:30 |
TV 1861 Bieber II |
A |
2:9 |
Fr. |
15.02.2019 |
19:30 |
TTC Seligenstadt II |
H |
3:9 |
Fr. |
22.02.2019 |
19:30 |
TG 1860 Obertshausen III |
H |
2:9 |
Fr. |
08.03.2019 |
19:30 |
DJK-TTC Ober-Roden |
H |
7:9 |
Mo. |
11.03.2019 |
20:00 |
TV Eschersheim 1895 |
A |
0:9 |
Fr. |
22.03.2019 |
19:30 |
TV 1880 Dreieichenhain III |
H |
2:9 |
Fr. |
29.03.2019 |
20:15 |
TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim II |
A |
2:9 |
Fr. |
05.04.2019 |
20:30 |
TTC 1972 Offenthal |
A |
3:9 |