Bezirk Süd, Bezirksoberliga Gruppe 2
Die Mannschaft
Mannschaftaufstellung
Nr. |
Q-TTR |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-Jahr |
Bemerkungen |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.1 |
1608 |
Krüger |
Anja |
1970 |
|
1.2 |
1588 |
Seemann |
Ute |
1962 |
Reservespielerin |
1.3 |
1405 |
Hofmann |
Simone |
1968 |
|
1.4 |
1336 |
Geißler |
Julia |
1981 |
|
1.5 |
1311 |
Clos |
Sabine |
1968 |
|
1.6 |
1279 |
Kraft |
Astrid |
1973 |
Mannschaftsführerin |
1.7 |
1206 |
Cibis |
Larissa |
1979 |
|
1.8 |
1057 |
Stiegelmeier |
Tina |
1977 |
|
1.9 |
935 |
Glaser |
Rebecca |
1999 |
Abschlusstabelle; 18 Begegnungen
Rang |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
+/- |
Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TSV 1909 Langstadt V |
139:55 |
84 |
32:4 |
2 |
DJK Blau-Weiß Münster III |
135:53 |
82 |
31:5 |
3 |
TTC Seligenstadt |
130:71 |
59 |
28:8 |
4 |
TSV 1875 Höchst III |
113:92 |
21 |
22:14 |
5 |
TGS Hausen 1897 |
116:109 |
7 |
21:15 |
6 |
SC 1995 Klein-Krotzenburg |
74:117 |
43- |
12:24 |
7 |
TTC Dornbusch/Niederursel |
78:119 |
41- |
11:25 |
8 |
DJK-TTC Ober-Roden II |
71:124 |
53- |
11:25 |
9 |
TTC Heusenstamm |
94:125 |
31- |
8:28 |
10 |
TSG Oberrad II |
55:140 |
85- |
4:32 |
Ergebnisse der Rückrunde aus Sicht des SC
Tag |
Datum |
Zeit |
Gegner |
Heim / Ausw. |
Ergebnisse |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. |
27.01.2018 |
15:00 |
TSG Oberrad II |
H |
8:5 |
Fr. |
02.02.2018 |
20:00 |
TTC Dornbusch/Niederursel |
A |
8:2 |
Sa. |
17.02.2018 |
16:00 |
TTC Seligenstadt |
A |
0:8 |
Sa. |
24.02.2018 |
15:00 |
TSV 1875 Höchst III |
H |
1:8 |
Fr. |
09.03.2018 |
20:00 |
TGS Hausen 1897 |
A |
4:8 |
So. |
18.03.2018 |
13:00 |
TTC Heusenstamm |
H |
1:8 |
Fr. |
13.04.2018 |
20:15 |
DJK Blau-Weiß Münster III |
A |
1:8 |
Sa. |
21.04.2018 |
13:30 |
DJK-TTC Ober-Roden II |
A |
4:8 |
Fr. |
27.04.2018 |
20:15 |
TSV 1909 Langstadt V |
A |
1:8 |
Ergebnisse der Vorrunde aus Sicht des SC
Tag |
Datum |
Zeit |
Gegner |
Heim / Ausw. |
Ergebnisse |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. |
09.09.2017 |
16:30 |
TTC Dornbusch/Niederursel |
H |
8:4 |
Fr. |
29.09.2017 |
19:30 |
TTC Heusenstamm |
A |
8:6 |
So. |
01.10.2017 |
10:00 |
TTC Seligenstadt |
H |
1:8 |
Sa. |
07.10.2017 |
16:30 |
TSG Oberrad II |
A |
8:4 |
Sa. |
28.10.2017 |
18:30 |
TSV 1875 Höchst III |
A |
4:8 |
Sa. |
11.11.2017 |
15:00 |
TGS Hausen 1897 |
H |
6:8 |
Sa. |
25.11.2017 |
15:00 |
DJK Blau-Weiß Münster III |
H |
1:8 |
Sa. |
02.12.2017 |
12:00 |
DJK-TTC Ober-Roden II |
H |
8:0 |
So. |
10.12.2017 |
10:00 |
TSV 1909 Langstadt V |
H |
2:8 |