2. Kreisklasse Gruppe Ost
Die Mannschaft
Mannschaftaufstellung
Nr. |
QTTR |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-Jahr |
Bemerkungen |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.1 |
1445 |
Scheller |
Sven |
1982 |
|
3.2 |
1420 |
Eisentraud |
Stephan |
1965 |
Mannschaftsführer |
3.3 |
1405 |
Hofmann |
Simone |
1968 |
WES |
3.4 |
1399 |
Schwarz |
Klaus |
1950 |
|
3.5 |
1336 |
Geißler |
Julia |
1981 |
WES |
3.6 |
1332 |
Greenfield |
Joshua |
1997 |
Reservespieler |
3.7 |
1325 |
Fritsch |
Michael |
1973 |
|
3.8 |
1307 |
Grychta |
Oliver |
1978 |
Abschlusstabelle; 14 Begegnungen
Rang |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
+/- |
Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TG 1910 Zellhausen III |
122:55 |
67 |
25:3 |
2 |
TV 1861 Bieber IV |
112:65 |
47 |
23:5 |
3 |
SC 1995 Klein-Krotzenburg III |
104:88 |
16 |
18:10 |
4 |
TGS Hausen 1897 IV |
94:100 |
6- |
12:16 |
5 |
JSK Rodgau IV |
94:108 |
14- |
12:16 |
6 |
TTC Seligenstadt V |
89:108 |
19- |
12:16 |
7 |
TG 1860 Obertshausen VI |
73:114 |
41- |
5:23 |
8 |
SG 1945 Nieder-Roden VI |
69:119 |
50- |
5:23 |
9 |
1. TTC 1946 Mühlheim |
zurückgezogen |
am 10.02.2018 |
Ergebnisse Rückrunde aus Sicht des SC
Tag |
Datum |
Zeit |
Gegner |
Heim / Ausw. |
Ergebnisse |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. |
19.01.2018 |
19:30 |
TV 1861 Bieber IV |
A |
4:9 |
Fr. |
26.01.2018 |
20:00 |
SG 1945 Nieder-Roden VI |
H |
8:8 |
So. |
28.01.2018 |
10:15 |
TV 1861 Bieber V |
Kreis-Pokal |
4:2 |
So. |
28.01.2018 |
12:40 |
TV 1880 Dreieichenhain V |
Kreis-Pokal |
2:4 |
Fr. |
16.02.2018 |
20:00 |
JSK Rodgau IV |
H |
9:3 |
Mo. |
19.02.2018 |
20:15 |
TG 1910 Zellhausen III |
A |
4:9 |
So. |
18.03.2018 |
09:30 |
TGS Hausen 1897 IV |
A |
9:4 |
Fr. |
13.04.2018 |
20:00 |
TTC Seligenstadt V |
H |
9:7 |
Sa. |
28.04.2018 |
15:00 |
TG 1860 Obertshausen VI |
A |
8:8 |
Ergebnisse Vorrunde aus Sicht des SC
Tag |
Datum |
Zeit |
Gegner |
Heim / Ausw. |
Ergebnisse |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. |
08.09.2017 |
20:00 |
SG 1945 Nieder-Roden VI |
A |
9:2 |
Fr. |
15.09.2017 |
20:00 |
TV 1861 Bieber IV |
H |
8:8 |
Fr. |
29.09.2017 |
20:15 |
JSK Rodgau IV |
A |
9:5 |
Di. |
17.10.2017 |
19:30 |
TTC Bürgel II |
A / Pokal |
4:0 |
Fr. |
27.10.2017 |
20:00 |
TG 1910 Zellhausen III |
H |
1:9 |
Fr. |
10.11.2017 |
20:00 |
1. TTC 1946 Mühlheim |
A |
9:4 |
Fr. |
17.11.2017 |
20:00 |
TGS Hausen 1897 IV |
H |
9:6 |
Fr. |
24.11.2017 |
20:00 |
TTC Seligenstadt V |
A |
8:8 |
Di. |
28.11.2017 |
20:00 |
TV 1861 Bieber IV |
H / Pokal |
4:3 |
Fr. |
08.12.2017 |
20:00 |
TG 1860 Obertshausen VI |
H |
9:2 |