Direkt zum Inhalt

Alle Spiele der Vorrunde

Tag Datum Zeit Mannschaft Gegner H/A
Do. 09.09.2021 19:30 3. Herren, 2. KK Ost DJK-Spvgg. Mühlheim IV A
Fr. 10.09.2021 19:30 1. Herren, BK Gr. 8 TTC 1972 Offenthal H
Sa. 11.09.2021 11:00 Jungen 18, BOL TG 1860 Obertshausen A
Di. 14.09.2021 18:30 Jungen 18, BOL SKG 1945 Stockstadt A / P
Fr. 17.09.2021 20:15 2. Herren, KL Ost TG Lämmerspiel 1905 A
Do. 23.09.2021 20:00 2. Herren, KL Ost JSK Rodgau II H
Fr. 24.09.2021 20:00 Damen, BOL Gr. 2 TGS Hausen 1897 A
Fr. 24.09.2021 19:30 1. Herren, BK Gr. 8 TG 1860 Obertshausen III A
Fr. 24.09.2021 19:30 3. Herren, 2. KK Ost TV 1861 Bieber V H
So. 26.09.2021 11:00 Jungen 18, BOL TSV Sachsenhausen 1857 H
Do. 30.09.2021 20:00 2. Herren, KL Ost DJK-Spvgg. Mühlheim II H
Fr. 01.10.2021 19:30 1. Herren, BK Gr. 8 TTC Heusenstamm H
Sa. 02.10.2021 14:00 Jungen 18, BOL TG Bornheim 1860 A
Sa. 02.10.2021 15:00 Damen, BOL Gr. 2 TSV 1875 Höchst H
Sa. 02.10.2021 15:00 3. Herren, 2. KK Ost TG 1860 Obertshausen V A
Sa. 09.10.2021 15:00 Damen, BOL Gr. 2 TSG Oberrad II H
Mo. 25.10.2021 20:15 1. Herren, BK Gr. 8 SG Egelsbach 1874 II A
Fr. 29.10.2021 19:30 2. Herren, KL Ost TTC Heusenstamm II A
Fr. 29.10.2021 19:30 3. Herren, 2. KK Ost JSK Rodgau IV H
So. 31.10.2021 11:00 Damen, BOL Gr. 2 TV Eschersheim 1895 A
So. 31.10.2021 11:00 Jungen 18, BOL TSK SW Rimbach H
Mi. 10.11.2021 20:30 Damen, BOL Gr. 2 TSV 1909 Langstadt V A
Do. 11.11.2021 20:00 2. Herren, KL Ost TV 1861 Bieber III H
Fr. 12.11.2021 20:00 1. Herren, BK Gr. 8 TGS Hausen 1897 A
Fr. 12.11.2021 19:30 3. Herren, 2. KK Ost TSG Mainflingen 1909 H
So. 14.11.2021 13:00 Jungen 18, BOL JSK Rodgau H
Fr. 19.11.2021 19:30 1. Herren, BK Gr. 8 TG 1910 Zellhausen H
Fr. 19.11.2021 19:45 3. Herren, 2. KK Ost SG 1945 Nieder-Roden IV A
Sa. 20.11.2021 11:00 Damen, BOL Gr. 2 TTC Heusenstamm H
So. 21.11.2021 13:00 Jungen 18, BOL SG 1946 Hüttenfeld A
So. 21.11.2021 13:00 2. Herren, KL Ost TGS Hausen 1897 II A
Do. 25.11.2021 20:00 2. Herren, KL Ost TV 1895 Rembrücken H
Fr. 26.11.2021 19:30 3. Herren, 2. KK Ost TTC Heusenstamm III H
So. 28.11.2021 11:00 Jungen 18, BOL TSV Ellenbach 1913/65 H
So. 28.11.2021 16:00 1. Herren, BK Gr. 8 TTV Offenbach 1961 II A
Mi. 01.12.2021 20:00 2. Herren, KL Ost TTC Seligenstadt II A
Mi. 01.12.2021 20:15 3. Herren, 2. KK Ost TG Lämmerspiel 1905 II A
Fr. 03.12.2021 19:30 1. Herren, BK Gr. 8 TG Offenbach 1885 H
Sa. 04.12.2021 14:00 Jungen 18, BOL VfR Fehlheim 1929 A
So. 05.12.2021 11:00 Damen, BOL Gr. 2 TV 1888 Reinheim II H
Do. 09.12.2021 20:00 2. Herren, KL Ost TG 1860 Obertshausen IV H
Fr. 10.12.2021 19:30 3. Herren, 2. KK Ost TTC Seligenstadt III H
Fr. 10.12.2021 19:30 1. Herren, BK Gr. 8 TSG Oberrad IV A
So. 12.12.2021 11:00 Jungen 18, BOL 1.TTC Darmstadt H