Direkt zum Inhalt

Alle Spiele der Rückrunde

Tag Datum Zeit Mannschaft Gegner H/A
Do. 27.01.2022 20:00 2. Herren, KL Ost TG Lämmerspiel 1905 H
Fr. 28.01.2022 20:15 1. Herren, BK Gr. 8 TTC 1972 Offenthal A
Fr. 28.01.2022 19:30 3. Herren, 2. KK Ost DJK-Spvgg. Mühlheim IV H
So. 30.01.2022 11:00 Jungen 18, BOL TG 1860 Obertshausen H
So. 30.01.2022 11:00 Damen, BOL Gr. 2 TSG Oberrad II A
Do. 03.02.2022 20:00 3. Herren, 2. KK Ost TV 1861 Bieber V A
Fr. 04.02.2022 19:30 1. Herren, BK Gr. 8 TG 1860 Obertshausen III H
Fr. 04.02.2022 20:15 2. Herren, KL Ost JSK Rodgau II A
Sa. 05.02.2022 15:00 Damen, BOL Gr. 2 TGS Hausen 1897 H
So. 06.02.2022 11:00 Jungen 18, BOL TSV Sachsenhausen 1857 A
Fr. 11.02.2022 19:30 1. Herren, BK Gr. 8 TTC Heusenstamm A
Fr. 11.02.2022 19:30 3. Herren, 2. KK Ost TG 1860 Obertshausen V H
Sa. 12.02.2022 18:30 Damen, BOL Gr. 2 TSV 1875 Höchst A
Sa. 12.02.2022 12:00 2. Herren, KL Ost DJK-Spvgg. Mühlheim II A
So. 13.02.2022 11:00 Jungen 18, BOL TG Bornheim 1860 H
Do. 17.02.2022 20:00 2. Herren, KL Ost TTC Heusenstamm II H
Do. 17.02.2022 20:00 3. Herren, 2. KK Ost JSK Rodgau IV A
Fr. 18.02.2022 19:30 1. Herren, BK Gr. 8 SG Egelsbach 1874 II H
Sa. 19.02.2022 13:00 Jungen 18, BOL TSK SW Rimbach A
Sa. 19.02.2022 15:00 Damen, BOL Gr. 2 TV Eschersheim 1895 H
Do. 10.03.2022 20:15 2. Herren, KL Ost TV 1861 Bieber III A
Fr. 11.03.2022 19:30 1. Herren, BK Gr. 8 TGS Hausen 1897 H
Fr. 11.03.2022 20:00 3. Herren, 2. KK Ost TSG Mainflingen 1909 A
Sa. 12.03.2022 14:00 Jungen 18, BOL JSK Rodgau A
Do. 17.03.2022 20:00 2. Herren, KL Ost TGS Hausen 1897 II H
Fr. 18.03.2022 19:30 Damen, BOL Gr. 2 TTC Heusenstamm A
Fr. 18.03.2022 20:00 1. Herren, BK Gr. 8 TG 1910 Zellhausen A
Fr. 18.03.2022 19:30 3. Herren, 2. KK Ost SG 1945 Nieder-Roden IV H
So. 20.03.2022 11:00 Jungen 18, BOL SG 1946 Hüttenfeld H
Fr. 25.03.2022 19:30 1. Herren, BK Gr. 8 TTV Offenbach 1961 II H
Fr. 25.03.2022 20:00 2. Herren, KL Ost TV 1895 Rembrücken A
Fr. 25.03.2022 19:30 3. Herren, 2. KK Ost TTC Heusenstamm III A
Sa. 26.03.2022 15:00 Damen, BOL Gr. 2 TSV 1909 Langstadt V H
Sa. 26.03.2022 16:00 Jungen 18, BOL TSV Ellenbach 1913/65 A
Do. 31.03.2022 20:30 Damen, BOL Gr. 2 TV 1888 Reinheim II A
Do. 31.03.2022 20:00 2. Herren, KL Ost TTC Seligenstadt II H
Fr. 01.04.2022 19:30 3. Herren, 2. KK Ost TG Lämmerspiel 1905 II H
Sa. 02.04.2022 18:00 1. Herren, BK Gr. 8 TG Offenbach 1885 A
So. 03.04.2022 11:00 Jungen 18, BOL VfR Fehlheim 1929 H
Fr. 08.04.2022 20:00 3. Herren, 2. KK Ost TTC Seligenstadt III A
Sa. 09.04.2022 17:30 Jungen 18, BOL 1.TTC Darmstadt A
Sa. 09.04.2022 15:00 2. Herren, KL Ost TG 1860 Obertshausen IV A
So. 10.04.2022 14:00 1. Herren, BK Gr. 8 TSG Oberrad IV H