Direkt zum Inhalt

Alle Spiele der Vorrunde

Tag Datum Zeit Mannschaft Gegner H/A
Sa. 05.09.2020 17:30 Jungen 18, BOL 1.TTC Darmstadt A
Do. 10.09.2020 20:00 2. Herren, KL Ost DJK-Spvgg. Mühlheim II H
Fr. 11.09.2020 19:30 1. Herren, BK Gr. 8 TTC Heusenstamm A
Fr. 11.09.2020 20:00 3. Herren, 2. KK Ost TTC Weiskirchen II A
Fr. 11.09.2020 20:15 Damen, BOL Gr. 2 TV 1888 Reinheim II A
So. 13.09.2020 10:00 Jungen 18, BOL TTV GSW H
Fr. 18.09.2020 19:30 3. Herren, 2. KK Ost TTC Heusenstamm III H
Fr. 18.09.2020 19:30 1. Herren, BK Gr. 8 TTV Offenbach 1961 II H
Fr. 18.09.2020 20:15 2. Herren, KL Ost JSK Rodgau II A
Fr. 25.09.2020 19:30 1. Herren, BK Gr. 8 TG 1860 Obertshausen III A
Fr. 25.09.2020 19:30 3. Herren, 2. KK Ost TV 1861 Bieber V H
So. 27.09.2020 10:00 Jungen 18, BOL VfR Fehlheim 1929 H
Sa. 03.10.2020 11:00 Damen, BOL Gr. 2 TSV 1909 Langstadt VI H
So. 04.10.2020 18:00 1. Herren / Pokal TV Niederrad A
So. 04.10.2020 18:00 1. Herren, BK Gr. 8 TSV 1905 Trebur A
Sa. 24.10.2020 13:00 Damen, BOL Gr. 2 TTC Ginsheim H
Sa. 24.10.2020 14:30 Jungen 18, BOL TTC Eintracht 1962 Pfungstadt A
Sa. 24.10.2020 15:00 3. Herren, 2. KK Ost TG 1860 Obertshausen V A
Sa. 24.10.2020 19:30 1. Herren, BK Gr. 8 DJK-TTC Ober-Roden II A
Fr. 30.10.2020 19:30 Damen, BOL Gr. 2 TTC Heusenstamm A
Mi. 04.11.2020 20:00 Damen, BOL Gr. 2 TV Eschersheim 1895 A
Do. 05.11.2020 20:00 2. Herren, KL Ost TV 1861 Bieber III H
Sa. 07.11.2020 18:30 1. Herren, BK Gr. 8 TG Offenbach 1885 A
So. 08.11.2020 10:00 Damen, BOL Gr. 2 TTC Mörfelden 1952 H
Mi. 11.11.2020 19:30 3. Herren, 2. KK Ost TTC Seligenstadt IV A
Mi. 11.11.2020 20:15 2. Herren, KL Ost TG Lämmerspiel 1905 A
Fr. 13.11.2020 18:30 Jungen 18, BOL TTC 1939 Hainstadt A
Fr. 13.11.2020 19:30 1. Herren, BK Gr. 8 TTC Seligenstadt II H
Fr. 13.11.2020 20:00 Damen, BOL Gr. 2 TGS Hausen 1897 H
Mi. 16.11.2020 20:15 1. Herren, BK Gr. 8 SG Egelsbach 1874 II A
Do. 19.11.2020 20:00 2. Herren, KL Ost TG 1860 Obertshausen IV H
Fr. 20.11.2020 19:30 3. Herren, 2. KK Ost JSK Rodgau IV H
Sa. 21.11.2020 16:00 Jungen 18, BOL TSV Ellenbach 1913/65 A
Fr. 27.11.2020 19:30 1. Herren, BK Gr. 8 TG 1910 Zellhausen H
Fr. 27.11.2020 19:30 2. Herren, KL Ost TTC Heusenstamm II A
So. 29.11.2020 10:00 Jungen 18, BOL TV Eschersheim 1895 II H
Mi. 02.12.2020 20:00 1. Herren, BK Gr. 8 TTC 1972 Offenthal A
Fr. 04.12.2020 19:30 3. Herren, 2. KK Ost TG Lämmerspiel 1905 II H
Sa. 05.12.2020 15:00 Damen, BOL Gr. 2 TSG Oberrad II H