Direkt zum Inhalt

Die Vorrunde wird ab 01.03.2020 fortgeführt!

Tag Datum Zeit Mannschaft Gegner H/A
Sa. 05.09.2020 17:30 Jungen 18, BOL 1.TTC Darmstadt A
Do. 10.09.2020 20:00 2. Herren, KL Ost DJK-Spvgg. Mühlheim II H
Fr. 11.09.2020 19:30 1. Herren, BK Gr. 8 TTC Heusenstamm A
Fr. 11.09.2020 20:00 3. Herren, 2. KK Ost TTC Weiskirchen II A
Fr. 11.09.2020 20:15 Damen, BOL Gr. 2 TV 1888 Reinheim II A
So. 13.09.2020 10:00 Jungen 18, BOL TTV GSW H
Fr. 18.09.2020 19:30 3. Herren, 2. KK Ost TTC Heusenstamm III H
Fr. 18.09.2020 19:30 1. Herren, BK Gr. 8 TTV Offenbach 1961 II H
Fr. 18.09.2020 20:15 2. Herren, KL Ost JSK Rodgau II A
Fr. 25.09.2020 19:30 1. Herren, BK Gr. 8 TG 1860 Obertshausen III A
Fr. 25.09.2020 19:30 3. Herren, 2. KK Ost TV 1861 Bieber V H
Mo. 28.09.2020 20:00 1. Herren, BK Gr. 8 TSV 1905 Trebur A/P
Sa. 03.10.2020 11:00 Damen, BOL Gr. 2 TSV 1909 Langstadt VI H
Sa. 03.10.2020 14:00 Jungen 18 TV Niederrad A/P
Mo. 19.10.2020 20:00 2. Herren, KL Pokal Tschft. Ober-Roden A/P
Sa. 24.10.2020 14:30 Jungen 18, BOL TTC Eintracht 1962 Pfungstadt A
Sa. 24.10.2020 15:00 3. Herren, 2. KK Ost TG 1860 Obertshausen V A
           
  Termin offen   Damen, BOL Gr. 2 TTC Heusenstamm H
  Termin offen   1. Herren, BK Gr. 8 DJK-TTC Ober-Roden II H
  Termin offen   Damen, BOL Gr. 2 TTC Ginsheim A
Do. 04.03.2021 20:15 2. Herren, KL Ost TV 1861 Bieber III A
Fr. 05.03.2021 19:30 1. Herren, BK Gr. 8 TG Offenbach 1885 H
Sa. 06.03.2021 14:00 Jungen 18, BOL VfR Fehlheim 1929 A
Sa. 06.03.2021 15:00 Damen, BOL Gr. 2 TV Eschersheim 1895 H
Mi. 10.03.2021 20:00 1. Herren, BK Gr. 8 TTC Seligenstadt II A
Do. 11.03.2021 20:00 2. Herren, KL Ost TG Lämmerspiel 1905 H
Fr. 12.03.2021 19:30 3. Herren, 2. KK Ost TTC Seligenstadt IV H
Fr. 12.03.2021 20:00 Damen, BOL Gr. 2 TGS Hausen 1897 A
So. 14.03.2021 10:00 Jungen 18, BOL TTC 1939 Hainstadt H
Fr. 19.03.2021 20:15 3. Herren, 2. KK Ost JSK Rodgau IV A
Fr. 19.03.2021 19:30 1. Herren, BK Gr. 8 Sportgemeinschaft Egelsbach 1874 II H
Sa. 20.03.2021 15:00 2. Herren, KL Ost TG 1860 Obertshausen IV A
So. 21.03.2021 10:00 Jungen 18, BOL TSV Ellenbach 1913/65 H
Do. 25.03.2021 20:00 2. Herren, KL Ost TTC Heusenstamm II H
Fr. 26.03.2021 20:00 1. Herren, BK Gr. 8 TG 1910 Zellhausen A
So. 28.03.2021 10:30 Jungen 18, BOL TV Eschersheim 1895 II A
Mi. 21.04.2021 20:15 3. Herren, 2. KK Ost TG Lämmerspiel 1905 II A
Fr. 23.04.2021 19:30 1. Herren, BK Gr. 8 TTC 1972 Offenthal H
Fr. 23.04.2021 20:00 Damen, BOL Gr. 2 TTC Mörfelden 1952 A
So. 25.04.2021 11:00 Damen, BOL Gr. 2 TSG Oberrad II A